Taos Sectional

Taos NM
October 3-5, 2014

Click here for Masterpoint Winners List


Friday Aft Open Pairs - 26.0 Tables / Based on 41 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
8.50
1


Jerry Ruther, Santa Fe NM; Peggy Craig, El Paso TX68.69%
6.38
2


Gene Templeton, Ruidoso NM; Judy O'Neill, Alto NM64.54%
4.78
3


William Kass, Albuquerque NM; Stephen Kemic, Los Alamos NM63.23%
4.08
4
1

Steven Adams - Sally Adams, Thornton CO61.38%
2.69
5


Frank Moran - Neil Hunter, Santa Fe NM58.46%
3.06
6
2

Connie Martin - Barry Martin, Dallas TX56.46%
2.36
3/4
1
G Winifred Stebbins - W Jeffrey Hammerman, Taos NM54.62%
2.01
3/4

Kenneth Harris - Jennifer Harris, Santa Fe NM54.62%
1.29
5

Michael Levin, San Francisco CA; Mary Teply, Mill Valley CA53.92%
0.99
6

Buck Schreyer - Marian Schreyer, Albuquerque NM52.54%
1.77

2
James Beatty, Durango CO; Martyn Cooper, Crested Butte CO52.23%
1.33

3
Ron Stock, El Prado NM; Teri Collier, Angel Fire NM51.54%
1.00

4
Kerry Kruskal, Cambridge MA; Teri Rowe, Vadito NM51.38%
0.75

5
Grant La Fleur, Lubbock TX; Dorcas Evans, Denver CO49.69%
0.62

6
Earle Marie Hanson - John Ruminer, Los Alamos NM49.00%

Friday Aft 299er Pairs - 15.0 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.52
1
1

Patty Powers - Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO63.12%
1.89
2
2

Jeanne Turner - Miriam Shrogin, Salida CO62.60%
1.42
3
3

Carol Black, Colorado Spring CO; Jan Trimble, Manitou Springs CO59.83%
1.06
4
4

Sandy Lemon - Susan Mercer, Santa Fe NM58.94%
1.13
5
5
1
Janet Scott, El Prado NM; Margaret Bachtel, Taos NM57.83%
0.60
6
6

Paula Holcomb - Daniel Holcomb, Sedona AZ57.32%
0.85

2
Marybeth Lemons - Pamela Van Wart, Phoenix AZ52.14%
0.64

3
Jane Mercer - Laura Alsup, Durango CO51.19%
0.48

4
Eli Follick, Albuquerque NM; Robert Higgins, Carmichael CA50.34%

Friday Eve Open Pairs - 22.0 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.17
1


Nancy Anderson - Kaye Kernodle, Ruidoso NM65.90%
5.38
2


Siegfried Lodwig - Mark Mundt, Los Alamos NM64.38%
4.03
3


Jerry Ruther, Santa Fe NM; Peggy Craig, El Paso TX61.87%
2.65
4/5


Mel Skolnik - Hilary Skolnik, Santa Fe NM60.24%
2.65
4/5


Allen Kane - En Hay, Highlands Ranch CO60.24%
1.70
6


Kay Enfield - Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM59.69%
3.51
1
1
G Winifred Stebbins - W Jeffrey Hammerman, Taos NM58.39%
2.63
2

Kenneth Harris, Santa Fe NM; Michael Vermilion, Albuquerque NM58.28%
1.97
3

Keith Estep - M Louise Wissler-Estep, Ruidoso NM58.17%
1.48
4

Michael Levin, San Francisco CA; Mary Teply, Mill Valley CA58.06%
1.59
5
2
Cheryl Mitchell, Corrales NM; Lynda Burch, Albuquerque NM56.10%
0.83
6

Barry Martin - Connie Martin, Dallas TX55.12%
1.19

3
Mary Collins - Karen Young, Tulsa OK49.35%
0.89

4
James Beatty, Durango CO; Martyn Cooper, Crested Butte CO48.26%
0.62

5/6
Athena Kelly - Ellen Brabson, Albuquerque NM46.95%
0.77

5/6
Robert Warriner - Pat Zick, Albuquerque NM46.95%

Fri Eve 299ers Pairs - 10.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.12
1
1

Anne Curry - Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX63.86%
1.59
2
2

Sandy Lemon - Susan Mercer, Santa Fe NM62.80%
1.28
3
3
1
Laura Alsup - Jane Mercer, Durango CO59.10%
0.96
4
4
2
E Roger Williams - Murlene Williams, Colorado Sprngs CO58.85%
0.67
5
5

Patty Powers - Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO56.42%
0.53
6


Jeanne Turner - Miriam Shrogin, Salida CO56.22%
0.72

3
Judith Bowers - Karen Campbell, Colorado Spgs CO51.11%
0.54

4
Karen Soutar - Jan Heggem, Albuquerque NM49.70%

Saturday AM Open Pairs - 7.0 Tables / Based on 20 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
5.00
1


Carolyn Newcomb - Jerry Newcomb, Lakewood CO59.58%
3.75
2
1

Barry Martin - Connie Martin, Dallas TX58.75%
2.81
3
2

Franklin Fine - Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM55.42%
2.11
4


Brian Hegarty - Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO54.17%
1.58
5


Gene Templeton, Ruidoso NM; Judy O'Neill, Alto NM53.75%
1.27
3

Willis Johnson - Ruth Johnson, Longmont CO53.33%
1.53
4
1
Wayne Caplan - Don Squires, Durango CO52.50%
1.15

2
Joan Kendrick - Donna Wortham, Santa Fe NM50.83%

Saturday AM 299er Pairs - 12.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.32
1


Jeanne Turner - Miriam Shrogin, Salida CO68.40%
1.74
2


C Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT; Mary Jo Rutherford, Ketchum ID62.00%
1.45
3
1

Peg Cook - A J Cook, Sedona AZ60.47%
0.98
4


Bernard Frye - Geraldine Johnston, Colorado Spgs CO58.50%
0.73
5


Patty Powers - Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO58.20%
0.55
6


Sharon Kruse - Dennis Kruse, Colorado Spgs CO55.70%
1.09
2
1
Marybeth Lemons - Pamela Van Wart, Phoenix AZ54.48%
0.82
3

Peggy Lara, Oklahoma City OK; Dora Bearden, Edmond OK51.89%
0.61
4

Kim Jordan, Dallas TX; Margaret Norton, Sante Fe NM49.17%
0.74
5
2
Suzi Borgo - Cheryl Graham, Santa Fe NM49.06%

Bracketed Knockout I - 6 Tables

MPsRankNames
15.04
1
Hilary Skolnik - Mel Skolnik - Dennis Dawson - Jennifer Harris, Santa Fe NM
7.97
2
Jerry Fleming - Abe Lederman, Los Alamos NM; Neil Hunter - Frank Moran, Santa Fe NM

Bracketed Knockout II - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
8.09
1
Mark Mundt - Siegfried Lodwig, Los Alamos NM; Kenneth Harris, Santa Fe NM; Phillip Yorston, West Palm Beach FL
4.29
2
Clifford Rudy - Joy Green, Los Alamos NM; Jerry Beck - John Rollinson, Clovis NM

Bracketed Knockout III - 7 Tables

MPsRankNames
5.12
1
Teri Collier - Valerie Watson, Angel Fire NM; John Ruminer - Earle Marie Hanson, Los Alamos NM
2.71
2
Athena Kelly - Ellen Brabson - Carl Fesler - Lillian Fesler, Albuquerque NM

Saturday Eve Open Pairs - 12.0 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
3.67
1


Gary Sawyer, Alto NM; Larry Bertholf, Albuquerque NM70.63%
2.81
2
1

Marian Schreyer - Buck Schreyer, Albuquerque NM69.62%
2.06
3


Allen Kane - En Hay, Highlands Ranch CO67.50%
1.55
4


William Kass, Albuquerque NM; Stephen Kemic, Los Alamos NM61.84%
2.11
5
2
1
Robert Malone - Lucy Malone, Los Alamos NM57.70%
1.58
6
3

Hong Hai Dubroff, Albuquerque NM; Josephine Atkins, Rio Rancho NM56.31%
1.50
4
2
Robert Warriner - Pat Zick, Albuquerque NM55.37%
0.94
5

Michael Levin, San Francisco CA; Mary Teply, Mill Valley CA53.33%
0.67
6

Margaret Agnew - Winifred Berry, Los Alamos NM51.68%
1.13

3
Annie Mason - John Mason, Ft Worth TX49.05%
0.94

4
Karen Young - Mary Collins, Tulsa OK48.76%
0.63

5
Wayne Caplan, Durango CO; Kevin Dunn, Centennial CO45.26%

Saturday Aft Open Pairs - 18.5 Tables / Based on 33 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
7.17
1


Jane Ranney - Jerry Ranney, Morrison CO65.58%
5.38
2


Michael Vermilion, Albuquerque NM; Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM60.91%
4.03
3
1
1
Joan Kendrick - Donna Wortham, Santa Fe NM60.35%
3.02
4


John Pendergrass, Albuquerque NM; Richard McCombs, Santa Fe NM56.97%
2.42
5
2

Barbara Pattelena - Ralph Pattelena, Santa Fe NM56.32%
1.82
6
3

Mary Udell - Franklin Fine, Albuquerque NM56.10%
1.36
4

Keith Estep - M Louise Wissler-Estep, Ruidoso NM55.27%
1.50
5
2
Carla McKennett - Dee Warnecke, Denver CO54.90%
0.77
6

Karel Toohey - Kat Tiano, Albuquerque NM54.14%
1.13

3
Herbert Warner - Marcia Warner, Kingwood TX54.04%
1.12

4
Robert Malone - Lucy Malone, Los Alamos NM49.02%
0.63

5
Mary Collins - Karen Young, Tulsa OK48.65%

Saturday Aft 299er Pairs - 14.5 Tables

MPsDEFNamesScore
2.52
1
1

Dennis Kruse - Sharon Kruse, Colorado Spgs CO67.42%
1.89
2
2
1
Marybeth Lemons - Pamela Van Wart, Phoenix AZ64.05%
1.42
3
3

C Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT; Mary Jo Rutherford, Ketchum ID63.95%
1.26
4
4

Patty Powers - Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO63.11%
0.88
5
5
2
Suzi Borgo - Cheryl Graham, Santa Fe NM60.93%
0.63
6
6

Anne Curry - Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX58.04%
0.64

3
Gayle Audy - Joanne Vye, Albuquerque NM54.37%
0.48

4
Janet Scott, El Prado NM; Margaret Bachtel, Taos NM51.48%

Sunday AM Open Pairs - 3.5 Tables

MPsABCNamesScore
2.33
1
1

Sandra Wagnon - Patty Powers, Creede CO61.25%
1.75
2
2

Karen Campbell - Judith Bowers, Colorado Spgs CO54.17%
1.31
3


Carol Black, Colorado Spring CO; Jan Trimble, Manitou Springs CO50.00%

Sunday AM 299er Swiss - 5 Tables

MPsEFNamesScore
1.32
1/2

Helen Newton - Ronda White - Jeanne Thomas - Gary Lowenthal, Santa Fe NM52.00
1.33
1/2
1
Sandy Lemon - Susan Mercer - Linda Sue King - Judith Wallace, Santa Fe NM52.00

Sunday AX Swiss Teams - 10 Tables / Based on 29 Tables

MPsAXNamesScore
9.75
1
1
Chuck Goudey, Centennial CO; Jeanne Achziger, Denver CO; Shirley Heinsohn, Highlands Ranch CO; Toni Krueger, Parker CO92.00
7.31
2

William Kass, Albuquerque NM; Allen Kane - En Hay, Highlands Ranch CO; Stephen Kemic, Los Alamos NM88.00
5.48
3

Gary Sawyer, Alto NM; Neil Hunter - Frank Moran, Santa Fe NM; Larry Bertholf, Albuquerque NM78.00
4.11
4

Jerry Ruther - Joan Vernick, Santa Fe NM; Michael Vermilion, Albuquerque NM; Peggy Craig, El Paso TX57.00
3.49
2/3
Dirk Stronck II, Santa Fe NM; Nancy Anderson - Kaye Kernodle, Ruidoso NM; Joy Green, Los Alamos NM56.00
3.49
2/3
Kenneth Harris - Mel Skolnik - Hilary Skolnik - Jennifer Harris, Santa Fe NM56.00

Sunday BCD Swiss Teams - 14 Tables

MPsBCDNamesScore
5.06
1


Kat Tiano - Karel Toohey - Lynda Burch, Albuquerque NM; Cheryl Mitchell, Corrales NM95.00
3.80
2


John Rollinson - Jerry Beck, Clovis NM; Betsy Abruzzo, Denver CO; Molly Kienker, Littleton CO83.00
3.18
3
1

Ann Marie Graves - Joe Bergstein - Ivan Bergstein, Los Alamos NM; Suzanne Star, Jemez Springs NM77.00
2.39
4
2
1
Edgar Butler - Margaret Butler, Buena Vista CO; Jeanne Turner - Miriam Shrogin, Salida CO74.00
1.79
5/6
3

Carl Fesler - Lillian Fesler - Ellen Brabson - Athena Kelly, Albuquerque NM69.00
1.57
5/6


Clifford Rudy - John Ruminer - Ginny Wilson - Earle Marie Hanson, Los Alamos NM69.00

Sunday Aft 299er Swiss - 4 Tables

MPsEFNamesScore
1.41
1

Helen Newton - Ronda White - Jeanne Thomas - Gary Lowenthal, Santa Fe NM53.00
1.24
1
Sandy Lemon - Susan Mercer - Linda Sue King - Judith Wallace, Santa Fe NM33.00

 


Total masterpoints: 906.39 earned by 192 players.
Total attendance:  237 tables.

   1  21.18 Mel Skolnik, Santa Fe NM
   2  21.18 Hilary Skolnik, Santa Fe NM
   3  20.54 Jennifer Harris, Santa Fe NM
   4  18.05 Peggy Craig, El Paso TX
   5  18.05 Jerry Ruther, Santa Fe NM
   6  16.75 Neil Hunter, Santa Fe NM
   7  16.75 Frank Moran, Santa Fe NM
   8  16.22 Kenneth Harris, Santa Fe NM
   9  15.04 Dennis Dawson, Santa Fe NM
  10  14.79 Siegfried Lodwig, Los Alamos NM
  11  14.79 Mark Mundt, Los Alamos NM
  12  14.21 William Kass, Albuquerque NM
  13  14.21 Stephen Kemic, Los Alamos NM
  14  13.26 En Hay, Highlands Ranch CO
  15  13.26 Allen Kane, Highlands Ranch CO
  16  12.69 Michael Vermilion, Albuquerque NM
  17  11.65 Nancy Anderson, Ruidoso NM
  18  11.64 Jeanne Achziger, Denver CO
  19  11.64 Chuck Goudey, Centennial CO
  20  11.35 Kaye Kernodle, Ruidoso NM
  21  10.29 Judy O'Neill, Alto NM
  22  10.29 Gene Templeton, Ruidoso NM
  23   9.75 Toni Krueger, Parker CO
  24   9.75 Shirley Heinsohn, Highlands Ranch CO
  25   9.73 Larry Bertholf, Albuquerque NM
  26   9.73 Gary Sawyer, Alto NM
  27   9.34 Phillip Yorston, West Palm Beach FL
  28   8.72 Connie Martin, Dallas TX
  29   8.72 Barry Martin, Dallas TX
  30   8.27 Joy Green, Los Alamos NM
  31   8.09 John Rollinson, Clovis NM
  32   8.09 Jerry Beck, Clovis NM
  33   8.05 Jerry Ranney, Morrison CO
  34   8.05 Jane Ranney, Morrison CO
  35   8.01 Kay Enfield, Santa Fe NM
  36   7.97 Jerry Fleming, Los Alamos NM
  37   7.97 Abe Lederman, Los Alamos NM
  38   7.88 John Ruminer, Los Alamos NM
  39   7.88 Earle Marie Hanson, Los Alamos NM
  40   7.51 Sandra Wagnon, Creede CO
  41   7.51 Patty Powers, Creede CO
  42   7.22 Lynda Burch, Albuquerque NM
  43   7.22 Cheryl Mitchell, Corrales NM
  44   7.13 Miriam Shrogin, Salida CO
  45   7.13 Jeanne Turner, Salida CO
  46   6.85 Mary Udell, Albuquerque NM
  47   6.85 Franklin Fine, Albuquerque NM
  48   6.64 Jerry Newcomb, Littleton CO
  49   6.64 Carolyn Newcomb, Littleton CO
  50   6.45 Teri Collier, Angel Fire NM
  51   6.37 W Jeffrey Hammerman, Taos NM
  52   6.37 G Winifred Stebbins, Taos NM
  53   6.35 Clifford Rudy, Los Alamos NM
  54   6.05 Sandy Lemon, Santa Fe NM
  55   5.83 Kat Tiano, Albuquerque NM
  56   5.83 Karel Toohey, Albuquerque NM
  57   5.47 Susan Mercer, Santa Fe NM
  58   5.44 Lillian Fesler, Albuquerque NM
  59   5.44 Carl Fesler, Albuquerque NM
  60   5.18 Joan Kendrick, Santa Fe NM
  61   5.18 Donna Wortham, Santa Fe NM
  62   5.16 Marian Schreyer, Albuquerque NM
  63   5.16 Buck Schreyer, Albuquerque NM
  64   5.12 Valerie Watson, Angel Fire NM
  65   5.12 Ellen Brabson, Albuquerque NM
  66   5.12 Athena Kelly, Albuquerque NM
  67   4.51 Ralph Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
  68   4.51 Barbara Pattelena, Santa Fe NM
  69   4.37 Molly Kienker, Littleton CO
  70   4.37 Betsy Abruzzo, Denver CO
  71   4.28 Josephine Atkins, Rio Rancho NM
  72   4.28 Hong Hai Dubroff, Albuquerque NM
  73   4.23 Martyn Cooper, Crested Butte CO
  74   4.23 James Beatty, Durango CO
  75   4.11 Robert Malone, Los Alamos NM
  76   4.11 Lucy Malone, Los Alamos NM
  77   4.11 Joan Vernick, Santa Fe NM
  78   4.10 Dirk Stronck II, Santa Fe NM
  79   4.08 Steven Adams, Thornton CO
  80   4.08 Sally Adams, Thornton CO
  81   4.03 Ronda White, Santa Fe NM
  82   4.03 Helen Newton, Santa Fe NM
  83   3.83 Pamela Van Wart, Phoenix AZ
  84   3.83 Marybeth Lemons, Phoenix AZ
  85   3.71 Michael Levin, San Francisco CA
  86   3.71 Mary Teply, Mill Valley CA
  87   3.58 M Louise Wissler-Estep, Ruidoso NM
  88   3.58 Keith Estep, Ruidoso NM
  89   3.51 Mary Collins, Tulsa OK
  90   3.51 Karen Young, Tulsa OK
  91   3.42 Sharon Kruse, Colorado Spgs CO
  92   3.42 Dennis Kruse, Colorado Spgs CO
  93   3.18 Suzanne Star, Jemez Springs NM
  94   3.18 Joe Bergstein, Los Alamos NM
  95   3.18 Ivan Bergstein, Los Alamos NM
  96   3.18 Ann Marie Graves, Los Alamos NM
  97   3.16 Mary Jo Rutherford, Ketchum ID
  98   3.16 C Barbouletos, Kaluispelkl MT
  99   3.15 Judith Wallace, Santa Fe NM
 100   3.07 Judy Bredall, Colorado Spgs CO
 101   3.07 Brian Hegarty, Colorado Spgs CO
 102   3.05 Jan Trimble, Manitou Springs CO
 103   3.05 Carol Black, Colorado Spring CO
 104   3.02 Richard McCombs, Santa Fe NM
 105   3.02 John Pendergrass, Albuquerque NM
 106   3.00 Jeanne Thomas, Santa Fe NM
 107   3.00 Gary Lowenthal, Santa Fe NM
 108   2.99 Dolores Brenner, Santa Fe NM
 109   2.96 Margaret Butler, Buena Vista CO
 110   2.96 Edgar Butler, Buena Vista CO
 111   2.86 John Jacobson, Santa Fe NM
 112   2.86 Cameron Doner, Richmond BC
 113   2.82 Dee Warnecke, Denver CO
 114   2.82 Carla McKennett, Denver CO
 115   2.81 Robert Warriner, Albuquerque NM
 116   2.81 Pat Zick, Albuquerque NM
 117   2.75 Jeanne Wyatt, Dallas TX
 118   2.75 Anne Curry, Dallas TX
 119   2.66 Wayne Caplan, Durango CO
 120   2.57 Linda Sue King, Santa Fe NM
 121   2.47 Karen Campbell, Colorado Spgs CO
 122   2.47 Judith Bowers, Colorado Spgs CO
 123   2.40 Ginny Wilson, Los Alamos NM
 124   2.33 Kerry Kruskal, Cambridge MA
 125   2.03 Don Squires, Durango CO
 126   2.02 Kevin Dunn, Centennial CO
 127   1.98 Peg Cook, Sedona AZ
 128   1.98 A J Cook, Sedona AZ
 129   1.92 Laura Alsup, Durango CO
 130   1.92 Jane Mercer, Durango CO
 131   1.84 Suzi Borgo, Santa Fe NM
 132   1.84 Cheryl Graham, Santa Fe NM
 133   1.78 Margaret Agnew, Los Alamos NM
 134   1.75 John Mason, Ft Worth TX
 135   1.75 Annie Mason, Ft Worth TX
 136   1.67 Donald Vancil, Aurora CO
 137   1.67 Dennis Goldston, Colorado Spgs CO
 138   1.63 Marcia Warner, Kingwood TX
 139   1.63 Herbert Warner, Kingwood TX
 140   1.61 Margaret Bachtel, Taos NM
 141   1.61 Janet Scott, El Prado NM
 142   1.59 Murlene Williams, Colorado Sprngs CO
 143   1.59 E Roger Williams, Colorado Sprngs CO
 144   1.48 Winifred Berry, Los Alamos NM
 145   1.46 Mary Dougherty, Santa Fe NM
 146   1.33 Ron Stock, El Prado NM
 147   1.27 Willis Johnson, Longmont CO
 148   1.27 Ruth Johnson, Longmont CO
 149   1.25 Grant La Fleur, Lubbock TX
 150   1.19 Willa Beatty, Durango CO
 151   1.19 Sharon Brown, Durango CO
 152   1.19 Geraldine Johnston, Colorado Spgs CO
 153   1.19 Bernard Frye, Colorado Spgs CO
 154   1.00 Teri Rowe, Vadito NM
 155   0.96 Johnny Glover, Alamogordo NM
 156   0.96 Doris Glover, Alamogordo NM
 157   0.82 Peggy Lara, Oklahoma City OK
 158   0.82 Dora Bearden, Edmond OK
 159   0.78 Nancy Ruiz, Santa Fe NM
 160   0.78 Bob Walsh, Santa Fe NM
 161   0.75 Dorcas Evans, Denver CO
 162   0.73 Robert Higgins, Carmichael CA
 163   0.72 Karen Miller, Paradise Vly AZ
 164   0.72 Brian Greer, Taos NM
 165   0.71 Paula Holcomb, Sedona AZ
 166   0.71 Diane Zieroth, Morrison CO
 167   0.71 Daniel Holcomb, Sedona AZ
 168   0.71 Anita Holmes, Denver CO
 169   0.70 Karen Soutar, Albuquerque NM
 170   0.70 Jan Heggem, Albuquerque NM
 171   0.64 Joanne Vye, Albuquerque NM
 172   0.64 Gayle Audy, Albuquerque NM
 173   0.63 Joan Hazard, Colorado Spgs CO
 174   0.63 Gibson Hazard, Colorado Spgs CO
 175   0.63 Gerry Brenner, Manitou Spring CO
 176   0.63 Frances Hill, Manitou Spring CO
 177   0.61 Margaret Norton, Sante Fe NM
 178   0.61 Kim Jordan, Dallas TX
 179   0.56 Loretta Vigil, Las Vegas NM
 180   0.56 Carlos Vigil, Las Vegas NM
 181   0.54 Janet French, Rio Rancho NM
 182   0.54 Ann Cole, Albuquerque NM
 183   0.53 Judy Wilson, Santa Fe NM
 184   0.48 Eli Follick, Albuquerque NM
 185   0.36 Foxx Silveira, Santa Fe NM
 186   0.25 Dennis Scott, Taos NM
 187   0.22 Laurel Awishus, Santa Fe NM
 188   0.22 Kathy Adelsheim, Santa Fe NM
 189   0.21 Virginia Ptuyac, Glendale AZ
 190   0.21 L Catherine Wolff, Phoenix AZ
 191   0.16 William Levison, Taos NM
 192   0.16 Carole Lombardi, Ranchos De Taos NM